Badges
103 entries in this hub.
BadgesNovice Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 50.BadgesApprentice Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 100.BadgesIntermediate Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 150.BadgesAdvanced Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 200.BadgesMaster Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 250.BadgesEpic Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 1,000.BadgesLegendary Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 10,000.BadgesProdigious Pet CollectorReach a Pet Score of 100,000.BadgesPet Score 1,000,000A later Pet Collector score. The display name was not in the extract.BadgesPet Score 10,000,000The last Pet Collector score in the September 8 reading.BadgesNovice Gold EarnerEarn 1,000,000 total gold.BadgesIntermediate Gold EarnerEarn 25,000,000 total gold.BadgesAdvanced Gold EarnerEarn 200,000,000 total gold.BadgesProdigious Gold EarnerEarn 1,000,000,000,000 total gold.BadgesQuester, 25 questsQuest-family threshold of 25.BadgesQuester, 100 questsQuest-family threshold of 100.BadgesQuester, 250 questsQuest-family threshold of 250.BadgesQuester, 500 questsQuest-family threshold of 500.BadgesQuester, 1,000 questsQuest-family threshold of 1,000.BadgesQuester, 2,500 questsQuest-family threshold of 2,500.BadgesQuester, 5,000 questsQuest-family threshold of 5,000.BadgesQuester, 10,000 questsQuest-family threshold of 10,000.BadgesDrop Collector, 10,000Drop-family threshold of 10,000.BadgesDrop Collector, 50,000Drop-family threshold of 50,000.BadgesDrop Collector, 250,000Drop-family threshold of 250,000.BadgesMaster Drop CollectorDrop-family threshold of 10,000,000.BadgesEpic Drop CollectorDrop-family threshold of 50,000,000.BadgesLegendary Drop CollectorDrop-family threshold of 100,000,000.BadgesProdigious Drop CollectorDrop-family threshold of 200,000,000.BadgesCrystal Destroyer, 1,000Crystal-family threshold of 1,000.BadgesCrystal Destroyer, 5,000Crystal-family threshold of 5,000.BadgesCrystal Destroyer, 25,000Crystal-family threshold of 25,000.BadgesCrystal Destroyer, 200,000Crystal-family threshold of 200,000.BadgesCrystal Destroyer, 1,000,000Crystal-family threshold of 1,000,000.BadgesNovice RebirtherRebirth count of 1.BadgesApprentice RebirtherRebirth count of 5.BadgesIntermediate RebirtherRebirth count of 10.BadgesAdvanced RebirtherRebirth count of 25.BadgesMaster RebirtherRebirth count of 50.BadgesEpic RebirtherRebirth count of 100.BadgesLegendary RebirtherRebirth count of 200.BadgesRebirther, 500Current sequence continues at 500. The display name was not in the extract.BadgesRebirther, 1,000Current sequence at 1,000. Created when older records were updated.BadgesRebirther, 2,000Current sequence at 2,000.BadgesAscended Rebirther (Legacy)Legacy rebirth count of 2,500.BadgesMythical Rebirther (Legacy)Legacy rebirth count of 5,000.BadgesNovice Shiny HunterShiny Score of 10.BadgesApprentice Shiny HunterShiny Score of 50.BadgesIntermediate Shiny HunterShiny Score of 100.BadgesAdvanced Shiny HunterShiny Score of 250.BadgesMaster Shiny HunterShiny Score of 500.BadgesEpic Shiny HunterShiny Score of 1,000.BadgesLegendary Shiny HunterShiny Score of 2,500.BadgesShiny Score 10,000Later Shiny Hunter score. Rank name was not in the extract.BadgesShiny Score 100,000Later Shiny Hunter score. Rank name was not in the extract.BadgesShiny Score 500,000Later Shiny Hunter score. Rank name was not in the extract.BadgesNovice Exotic Crystal HunterExotic Crystal Score of 100.BadgesExotic Crystal Score 1,000Exotic Crystal Score of 1,000.BadgesExotic Crystal Score 5,000Exotic Crystal Score of 5,000.BadgesExotic Crystal Score 25,000Exotic Crystal Score of 25,000.BadgesExotic Crystal Score 100,000Exotic Crystal Score of 100,000.BadgesExotic Crystal Score 500,000Exotic Crystal Score of 500,000.BadgesExotic Crystal Score 1,000,000Exotic Crystal Score of 1,000,000.BadgesNovice Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 1.BadgesApprentice Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 3.BadgesIntermediate Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 5.BadgesAdvanced Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 10.BadgesMaster Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 25.BadgesEpic Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 50.BadgesLegendary Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 100.BadgesProdigious Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 300.BadgesAscended Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 600.BadgesMythical Metallic HunterMetallic Score of 1,000.BadgesGiant Score 1Giant Hunter threshold of 1.BadgesGiant Score 5Giant Hunter threshold of 5.BadgesGiant Score 20Giant Hunter threshold of 20.BadgesGiant Score 50Giant Hunter threshold of 50.BadgesGiant Score 150Giant Hunter threshold of 150.BadgesGiant Score 250Giant Hunter threshold of 250.BadgesGiant Score 500Giant Hunter threshold of 500.BadgesGiant Score 1,000Giant Hunter threshold of 1,000.BadgesGiant Score 2,500Giant Hunter threshold of 2,500.BadgesGiant Score 5,000Giant Hunter threshold of 5,000.BadgesShiny Giant Score 1Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 1.BadgesShiny Giant Score 2Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 2.BadgesShiny Giant Score 5Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 5.BadgesShiny Giant Score 10Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 10.BadgesShiny Giant Score 25Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 25.BadgesShiny Giant Score 50Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 50.BadgesShiny Giant Score 100Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 100.BadgesShiny Giant Score 250Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 250.BadgesShiny Giant Score 500Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 500.BadgesShiny Giant Score 1,000Shiny Giant Hunter threshold of 1,000.BadgesNovice AscenderAscension count of 1.BadgesApprentice AscenderAscension count of 2.BadgesIntermediate AscenderAscension count of 3.BadgesAdvanced AscenderAscension count of 5.BadgesMaster AscenderAscension count of 10.BadgesEpic AscenderAscension count of 20.BadgesLegendary AscenderAscension count of 30.BadgesProdigious AscenderAscension count of 50.BadgesAscended AscenderAscension count of 75.BadgesMythical AscenderAscension count of 100.
